Übersicht

18 May 2019
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:15
ESV Burgdorf 1
3
3 3
ESV Rätia 1
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 10:15
BOB 1
1
1 5
Bärner Chnebeler 1
5
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:27
ESV Burgdorf 2
0
0 5
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
5
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 10:27
ESV Olten West
5
5 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:39
ESV Olten Ost
6
6 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 10:39
Bärner Chnebeler 3
5
5 1
SVSE Simplon
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:51
ESV Rätia 2
1
1 4
ESC Basel
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 10:51
ESV Rätia 3
1
1 1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:03
BOB 2
4
4 0
ESV Burgdorf 3
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:03
UFS Ticino 2
0
0 0
BOB 3
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:15
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1
1 3
ESV Rätia 4
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:15
UFS Ticino 1
3
3 0
BOB 1
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:27
ESV Rätia 1
1
1 0
ESV Burgdorf 2
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:27
Bärner Chnebeler 1
3
3 2
ESV Burgdorf 1
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
0
0 6
ESV Olten Ost
6
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
4
4 2
ESV Olten West
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:51
SVSE Simplon
3
3 0
ESV Rätia 2
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:51
ESC Basel
2
2 1
Bärner Chnebeler 3
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:03
Bärner Chnebeler 2
4
4 2
BOB 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:03
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
2 2
ESV Rätia 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:15
BOB 3
3
3 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:15
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:27
BOB 1
4
4 4
ESV Burgdorf 1
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:27
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
1
1 0
UFS Ticino 1
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
1
1 5
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
5
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:39
ESV Rätia 1
0
0 1
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:51
ESV Olten West
2
2 2
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:51
ESV Olten Ost
6
6 2
ESV Rätia 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:03
ESC Basel
2
2 2
SVSE Simplon
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:03
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
2 0
ESV Burgdorf 3
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:15
ESV Rätia 3
2
2 3
UFS Ticino 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:15
BOB 2
1
1 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:27
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 1
BOB 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:27
ESV Burgdorf 2
1
1 3
BOB 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:39
Bärner Chnebeler 1
2
2 0
UFS Ticino 1
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:39
ESV Burgdorf 1
2
2 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:51
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:51
ESV Rätia 2
1
1 7
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
7
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:03
ESC Basel
5
5 1
ESV Olten West
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:03
SVSE Simplon
1
1 2
ESV Olten Ost
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:15
UFS Ticino 2
1
1 2
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:15
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
4
4 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:27
ESV Rätia 4
1
1 4
ESV Rätia 3
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:27
BOB 3
2
2 2
BOB 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:39
UFS Ticino 1
4
4 1
ESV Burgdorf 2
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:39
BOB 1
4
4 3
ESV Rätia 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:51
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1
1 0
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:51
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 1
ESV Rätia 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
2 5
ESC Basel
5
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 3
SVSE Simplon
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:15
ESV Olten Ost
5
5 0
ESV Olten West
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:15
UFS Ticino 2
3
3 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:27
Bärner Chnebeler 2
4
4 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:27
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
2 4
BOB 3
4
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:39
BOB 2
2
2 2
ESV Rätia 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:39
ESV Burgdorf 1
5
5 0
ESV Burgdorf 2
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:51
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
5
5 1
BOB 1
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:51
ESV Rätia 1
2
2 3
UFS Ticino 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 1
Bärner Chnebeler 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:03
ESV Rätia 2
2
2 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:15
ESV Olten West
2
2 2
SVSE Simplon
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:15
ESV Olten Ost
1
1 2
ESC Basel
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:27
ESV Burgdorf 3
3
3 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:27
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
2
2 2
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:39
ESV Rätia 3
1
1 4
BOB 3
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:39
BOB 2
1
1 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:51
UFS Ticino 1
7
7 1
ESV Burgdorf 1
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:51
ESV Burgdorf 2
1
1 3
Bärner Chnebeler 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 17:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
6
6 0
ESV Rätia 1
0
19 May 2019
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 09:30
ESV Rätia 1
0
0 3
ESV Burgdorf 2
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 09:42
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 2
ESV Olten Ost
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 09:42
ESV Olten West
2
2 4
ESV Rätia 2
4
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 09:54
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 1
ESC Basel
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 09:54
SVSE Simplon
7
7 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:06
UFS Ticino 2
1
1 4
BOB 2
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:06
ESV Rätia 3
2
2 0
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
0
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:18
ESV Burgdorf 3
1
1 3
ESV Rätia 4
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:18
BOB 3
1
1 1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:30
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1
1 1
BOB 1
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:30
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
2
2 3
UFS Ticino 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:42
ESV Burgdorf 2
0
0 1
ESV Burgdorf 1
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:42
ESC Basel
3
3 1
SVSE Simplon
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:54
ESV Olten Ost
3
3 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:54
Bärner Chnebeler 3
3
3 0
ESV Rätia 2
0
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:06
ESV Olten West
5
5 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:06
Bärner Chnebeler 2
7
7 1
BOB 3
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:18
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 5
BOB 2
5
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:18
ESV Rätia 3
4
4 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:30
UFS Ticino 2
2
2 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:30
UFS Ticino 1
0
0 2
Bärner Chnebeler 1
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:42
BOB 1
1
1 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:42
ESV Burgdorf 1
5
5 1
ESV Rätia 1
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 12:00
ESC Basel
5
5 1
ESV Rätia 2
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 12:00
SVSE Simplon
5
5 3
Bärner Chnebeler 3
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 12:20
ESV Olten Ost
10
10 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 12:20
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
6
6 2
ESV Olten West
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 12:40
Bärner Chnebeler 2
12
12 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 12:40
BOB 3
0
0 3
ESV Rätia 3
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 13:00
BOB 2
6
6 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 13:00
ESV Rätia 4
4
4 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 13:20
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
6
6 2
ESV Burgdorf 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 13:20
UFS Ticino 1
2
2 3
ESV Rätia 1
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 13:40
BOB 1
3
3 2
ESV Burgdorf 1
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 14:00
ESC Basel
5
5 4
SVSE Simplon
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 14:00
ESV Olten Ost
3
3 4
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
4
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 14:20
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5
5 1
ESV Rätia 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 14:20
BOB 2
6
6 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 14:40
Bärner Chnebeler 1
3
3 1
BOB 1
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 14:40
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
5
5 0
ESV Rätia 1
0
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 15:00
ESC Basel
6
6 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 15:00
ESV Olten Ost
2
2 3
SVSE Simplon
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 15:20
ESV Rätia 4
4
4 5
ESV Rätia 3
5
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 15:20
Bärner Chnebeler 2
10
10 2
BOB 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 15:40
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1
1 5
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
5
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 15:40
BOB 1
7
7 3
ESV Rätia 1
3