Shark Cup Mixed

  • Gruppenphase
  • Tableauphase
  • KO Runde

Shark Cup - Mixed

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
 
4
3
1
0
11
4
7
7
2
D
W
L
W
 
4
2
1
1
8
3
5
5
3
L
W
W
L
 
4
2
0
2
9
8
1
4
4
D
L
W
L
 
4
1
1
2
6
8
-2
3
5
D
L
L
L
 
4
0
1
3
2
13
-11
1

 

SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 11:22
Sportsektion BOB
1 1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
19 Okt 2019 11:22
SEV Young
Sportsektion BOB
1
1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 11:33
Bündner Steiböck
2 2
Rebälleee
19 Okt 2019 11:33
SEV Young
Bündner Steiböck
2
2
Rebälleee
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 12:06
Railvögel
0 3
Sportsektion BOB
19 Okt 2019 12:06
SEV Young
Railvögel
0
3
Sportsektion BOB
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 12:17
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3 1
Bündner Steiböck
19 Okt 2019 12:17
SEV Young
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3
1
Bündner Steiböck
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 12:50
Rebälleee
0 5
Railvögel
19 Okt 2019 12:50
SEV Young
Rebälleee
0
5
Railvögel
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 13:05
Sportsektion BOB
1 2
Bündner Steiböck
19 Okt 2019 13:05
SEV Young
Sportsektion BOB
1
2
Bündner Steiböck
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 13:38
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3 0
Rebälleee
19 Okt 2019 13:38
SEV Young
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3
0
Rebälleee
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 13:49
Bündner Steiböck
1 2
Railvögel
19 Okt 2019 13:49
SEV Young
Bündner Steiböck
1
2
Railvögel
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 14:22
Rebälleee
0 3
Sportsektion BOB
19 Okt 2019 14:22
SEV Young
Rebälleee
0
3
Sportsektion BOB
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 14:33
Railvögel
2 4
Bärner Chnebeler 2
19 Okt 2019 14:33
SEV Young
Railvögel
2
4
Bärner Chnebeler 2

Shark Cup - Mixed - Oberes Tableau

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
 
 
 
 
1
1
0
0
5
2
3
3
2
L
 
 
 
 
1
0
0
1
2
5
-3
1

Shark Cup - Mixed - Unteres Tableau

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
L
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
6
4
2
6
2
W
D
 
 
 
2
1
1
0
1
0
1
4
3
L
D
 
 
 
2
0
1
1
3
6
-3
2

 

SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 15:06
Railvögel
6 3
Bündner Steiböck
19 Okt 2019 15:06
SEV Young
Railvögel
6
3
Bündner Steiböck
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 15:28
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5 2
Sportsektion BOB
19 Okt 2019 15:28
SEV Young
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5
2
Sportsektion BOB
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 15:39
Rebälleee
1 0
Railvögel
19 Okt 2019 15:39
SEV Young
Rebälleee
1
0
Railvögel
SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 16:12
Bündner Steiböck
0 0
Rebälleee
19 Okt 2019 16:12
SEV Young
Bündner Steiböck
0
0
Rebälleee

1/2 Finale

SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 17:10
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5 0
Rebälleee
19 Okt 2019 17:10
SEV Young
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5
0
Rebälleee
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Okt 2019 17:10
Sportsektion BOB
1 6
Railvögel
19 Okt 2019 17:10
Brun Marti Dytan
Sportsektion BOB
1
6
Railvögel

Finale

SEV Young 19 Okt 2019 18:00
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3 2
Railvögel
19 Okt 2019 18:00
SEV Young
Bärner Chnebeler 2
3
2
Railvögel
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Okt 2019 18:00
Rebälleee
3 2
Sportsektion BOB
19 Okt 2019 18:00
Brun Marti Dytan
Rebälleee
3
2
Sportsektion BOB