Open

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
6
6
0
0
15
4
11
12
2
6
5
0
1
20
4
16
10
3
UFS Ticino 1
L
L
W
W
W
6
4
0
2
17
7
10
8
4
BOB 1
L
D
W
W
L
6
2
1
3
13
21
-8
5
5
6
1
2
3
17
20
-3
4
6
ESV Rätia 1
W
L
L
L
L
6
1
1
4
9
17
-8
3
7
6
0
0
6
3
21
-18
0

Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 10:15
ESV Burgdorf 1
3 3
ESV Rätia 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 10:15
BOB 1
1 5
Bärner Chnebeler 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 10:27
ESV Burgdorf 2
0 5
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 11:15
UFS Ticino 1
3 0
BOB 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 11:27
ESV Rätia 1
1 0
ESV Burgdorf 2
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 11:27
Bärner Chnebeler 1
3 2
ESV Burgdorf 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 12:27
BOB 1
4 4
ESV Burgdorf 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 12:27
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
1 0
UFS Ticino 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 12:39
ESV Rätia 1
0 1
Bärner Chnebeler 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 13:27
ESV Burgdorf 2
1 3
BOB 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 13:39
Bärner Chnebeler 1
2 0
UFS Ticino 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 13:39
ESV Burgdorf 1
2 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 14:39
UFS Ticino 1
4 1
ESV Burgdorf 2
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 14:39
BOB 1
4 3
ESV Rätia 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 14:51
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1 0
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 15:39
ESV Burgdorf 1
5 0
ESV Burgdorf 2
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 15:51
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
5 1
BOB 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 15:51
ESV Rätia 1
2 3
UFS Ticino 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 16:51
UFS Ticino 1
7 1
ESV Burgdorf 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 16:51
ESV Burgdorf 2
1 3
Bärner Chnebeler 1
Gruppenphase Open
18 Mai 2019
- 17:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
6 0
ESV Rätia 1

Oberes Tableau

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
1
1
0
3
1
2
15
2
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
12
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
10
4
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
6
Platzierungsrunde Open 1-4
19 Mai 2019
- 10:30
Bärner Chnebeler 1
1 1
BOB 1
Platzierungsrunde Open 1-4
19 Mai 2019
- 10:30
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1
2 3
UFS Ticino 1
Platzierungsrunde Open 1-4
19 Mai 2019
- 11:30
UFS Ticino 1
0 2
Bärner Chnebeler 1
Platzierungsrunde Open 1-4
19 Mai 2019
- 11:42
BOB 1
1 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 1

Unteres Tableau

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
8
2
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
3
3
2
1
0
1
3
1
2
2
Platzierungsrunde Open 5-7
19 Mai 2019
- 09:30
ESV Rätia 1
0 3
ESV Burgdorf 2
Platzierungsrunde Open 5-7
19 Mai 2019
- 10:42
ESV Burgdorf 2
0 1
ESV Burgdorf 1
Platzierungsrunde Open 5-7
19 Mai 2019
- 11:42
ESV Burgdorf 1
5 1
ESV Rätia 1

1/4 Finale

1/2 Finale

Finale