Mixed

  • Gruppenphase
  • Platzierungsrunde
  • KO Phase

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
D
7
4
3
0
16
8
8
11
2
D
D
D
D
W
7
2
4
1
16
11
5
8
3
L
D
W
W
D
7
2
4
1
15
11
4
8
4
W
L
L
D
W
7
3
2
2
13
14
-1
8
5
L
W
D
L
W
7
2
3
2
14
13
1
7
6
W
L
W
L
L
7
2
2
3
12
15
-3
6
7
D
W
L
D
L
7
1
3
3
13
16
-3
5
8
L
L
L
W
L
7
1
1
5
10
21
-11
3

Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 10:51
ESV Rätia 3
1
1 1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:03
BOB 2
4
4 0
ESV Burgdorf 3
0
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 11:03
UFS Ticino 2
0
0 0
BOB 3
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:15
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1
1 3
ESV Rätia 4
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:03
Bärner Chnebeler 2
4
4 2
BOB 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:03
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
2 2
ESV Rätia 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:15
BOB 3
3
3 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 12:15
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:03
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
2 0
ESV Burgdorf 3
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:15
ESV Rätia 3
2
2 3
UFS Ticino 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 13:15
BOB 2
1
1 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:27
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 1
BOB 3
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:15
UFS Ticino 2
1
1 2
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:15
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
4
4 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:27
ESV Rätia 4
1
1 4
ESV Rätia 3
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 14:27
BOB 3
2
2 2
BOB 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:15
UFS Ticino 2
3
3 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:27
Bärner Chnebeler 2
4
4 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 15:27
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
2 4
BOB 3
4
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:39
BOB 2
2
2 2
ESV Rätia 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:27
ESV Burgdorf 3
3
3 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:27
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
2
2 2
Bärner Chnebeler 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:39
ESV Rätia 3
1
1 4
BOB 3
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 18 Mai 2019 16:39
BOB 2
1
1 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:06
UFS Ticino 2
1
1 4
BOB 2
4
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:06
ESV Rätia 3
2
2 0
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
0
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:18
ESV Burgdorf 3
1
1 3
ESV Rätia 4
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 10:18
BOB 3
1
1 1
Bärner Chnebeler 2
1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
W
W
W
D
D
7
4
3
0
16
8
8
11
2
D
D
D
D
W
7
2
4
1
16
11
5
8
3
L
D
W
W
D
7
2
4
1
15
11
4
8
4
W
L
L
D
W
7
3
2
2
13
14
-1
8
5
L
W
D
L
W
7
2
3
2
14
13
1
7
6
W
L
W
L
L
7
2
2
3
12
15
-3
6
7
D
W
L
D
L
7
1
3
3
13
16
-3
5
8
L
L
L
W
L
7
1
1
5
10
21
-11
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:06
Bärner Chnebeler 2
7
7 1
BOB 3
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:18
ESV Rätia 4
2
2 5
BOB 2
5
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 11:18
ESV Rätia 3
4
4 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:30
UFS Ticino 2
2
2 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
1

1/4 Finale

Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 12:40
Bärner Chnebeler 2
12
12 2
ESV Burgdorf 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 12:40
BOB 3
0
0 3
ESV Rätia 3
3
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 13:00
BOB 2
6
6 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 2
3
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 13:00
ESV Rätia 4
4
4 2
UFS Ticino 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 14:20
Bärner Chnebeler 2
5
5 1
ESV Rätia 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 14:20
BOB 2
6
6 1
ESV Rätia 4
1
Brun Marti Dytan – SM 19 Mai 2019 15:20
ESV Rätia 4
4
4 5
ESV Rätia 3
5
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 15:20
Bärner Chnebeler 2
10
10 2
BOB 2
2

1/2 Finale

Finale