Challenge

  • Gruppenphase
  • Platzierungsrunde
  • KO Phase

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
L
7
5
1
1
21
10
11
11
2
W
W
W
L
D
7
5
1
1
28
9
19
11
3
W
W
L
W
W
7
5
0
2
24
15
9
10
4
D
L
W
D
W
7
3
2
2
19
14
5
8
5
D
D
W
L
D
7
2
3
2
15
12
3
7
6
D
L
L
D
L
7
1
2
4
14
24
-10
4
7
L
D
L
W
L
7
1
1
5
11
32
-21
3
8
L
L
L
L
W
7
1
0
6
11
27
-16
2

Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 10:27
ESV Olten West
5
5 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:39
ESV Olten Ost
6
6 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 10:39
Bärner Chnebeler 3
5
5 1
SVSE Simplon
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 10:51
ESV Rätia 2
1
1 4
ESC Basel
4
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
0
0 6
ESV Olten Ost
6
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 11:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
4
4 2
ESV Olten West
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 11:51
SVSE Simplon
3
3 0
ESV Rätia 2
0
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 11:51
ESC Basel
2
2 1
Bärner Chnebeler 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 12:39
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
1
1 5
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
5
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 12:51
ESV Olten West
2
2 2
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 12:51
ESV Olten Ost
6
6 2
ESV Rätia 2
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:03
ESC Basel
2
2 2
SVSE Simplon
2
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 13:51
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 13:51
ESV Rätia 2
1
1 7
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
7
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 14:03
ESC Basel
5
5 1
ESV Olten West
1
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 14:03
SVSE Simplon
1
1 2
ESV Olten Ost
2
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 14:51
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 1
ESV Rätia 2
1
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2
2 5
ESC Basel
5
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 15:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 3
SVSE Simplon
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 15:15
ESV Olten Ost
5
5 0
ESV Olten West
0
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:03
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 1
Bärner Chnebeler 3
1
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 16:03
ESV Rätia 2
2
2 3
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
3
Meier Tobler AG 18 Mai 2019 16:15
ESV Olten West
2
2 2
SVSE Simplon
2
Brun Marti Dytan 18 Mai 2019 16:15
ESV Olten Ost
1
1 2
ESC Basel
2
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 09:42
Bärner Chnebeler 3
2
2 2
ESV Olten Ost
2
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Mai 2019 09:42
ESV Olten West
2
2 4
ESV Rätia 2
4
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 09:54
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
2 1
ESC Basel
1
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Mai 2019 09:54
SVSE Simplon
7
7 1
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
1

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
D
W
W
W
L
7
5
1
1
21
10
11
11
2
W
W
W
L
D
7
5
1
1
28
9
19
11
3
W
W
L
W
W
7
5
0
2
24
15
9
10
4
D
L
W
D
W
7
3
2
2
19
14
5
8
5
D
D
W
L
D
7
2
3
2
15
12
3
7
6
D
L
L
D
L
7
1
2
4
14
24
-10
4
7
L
D
L
W
L
7
1
1
5
11
32
-21
3
8
L
L
L
L
W
7
1
0
6
11
27
-16
2
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Mai 2019 10:42
ESC Basel
3
3 1
SVSE Simplon
1
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 10:54
ESV Olten Ost
3
3 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 3
2
Brun Marti Dytan 19 Mai 2019 10:54
Bärner Chnebeler 3
3
3 0
ESV Rätia 2
0
Meier Tobler AG 19 Mai 2019 11:06
ESV Olten West
5
5 2
ESV Rheintal-Walensee 4
2

1/4 Finale
1/2 Finale
Finale